Siêu Thị Máy Chủ » THIẾT BỊ MẠNG » CISCO

  • Trang chủ » Sản phẩm
  • AIR-CAP1552EU-E-K9

    MSP: AIR-CAP1552EU-E-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9 - Aironet 3702p Controller-based - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

    MSP: AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point

    MSP: AIRONET3700

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco AIR-CAP702W-E-K9

    MSP: AIR-CAP702W-E-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco WAP551 Dual-Band Wireless-N PoE Access Point (450Mbps) WAP551-E-K9

    MSP: CISCOWAP551-E-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Radio Access Point WAP131-E-K9

    MSP: CISCOWAP131-E-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-E / Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch

    MSP: WS-C3560X-48P-E

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • CISCO SYSTEMS RV130W-E-K9-G5 Cisco Small Business

    MSP: RV130W-E-K9-G5

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco Small Business SF500-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    MSP: SF500-48-K9-G5

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Ống co nhiệt

    MSP: SSN-ONGCONHIET

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Switch CISCO Catalyst Express 500 ESW-520-24-K9

    MSP: ESW-520-24-K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • CISCO SG300-28PP (SG300-28PP-K9-EU) 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

    MSP: SG300-28PP-K9-EU

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Cisco ISR4331-AX / K9

    MSP: ISR4331-AX/K9

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Switch Cisco SLM2024T-EU 24 10/100/1000 Ports 2x1GE Uplink

    MSP: SLM2024T-EU

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • Module Quang Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10G Transceiver 850nm SFP 10Gb SR E65689-001

    MSP: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

    Giá: 0 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC OS2 LSZH SM 2M (Pigtail)

    MSP: 2105008-2

    Giá: 229,000 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC 3.0MM 0S2 DPX LSZH &OFNR 3M, SM

    MSP: 2105052-3

    Giá: 435,000 VNĐ

  • Dây nhảy quang LC-LC, Multimode (MM), Simplex, 15M

    MSP: LC-LC-15M

    Giá: 440,000 VNĐ

  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Module SFP Gigabit

    MSP: TL-SM311LM

    Giá: 442,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-05 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-05

    Giá: 471,000 VNĐ

  • 05026-3 LC TO LC 1.8MM OM2 DPX LSZH &OFNR 3M

    MSP: 2105026-3

    Giá: 471,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SF90D-08 8-Port 10 100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF90D-08

    Giá: 495,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Multipack (30)

    MSP: SF95D-08-M30

    Giá: 531,000 VNĐ

  • 2105051-3 SC to SC dumplex multimode 10Gb

    MSP: 2105051-3

    Giá: 565,000 VNĐ

  • 2105031-3 SC to LC dumplex multimode 10Gb

    MSP: 2105031-3

    Giá: 565,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-08

    Giá: 580,000 VNĐ

  • 05027-3 AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ,Duplex LC,OM3,3m

    MSP: 2105027-3

    Giá: 580,000 VNĐ

  • Kìm bấm mạng RJ45

    MSP: KMRJ45

    Giá: 838,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M

    MSP: SFP-H10GB-CU1M

    Giá: 985,000 VNĐ

  • Switch Cisco SF95 16 Ports 10/100 Mbps

    MSP: SF95-16

    Giá: 990,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-16

    Giá: 1,014,000 VNĐ

  • SG95D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    MSP: SG95D-08

    Giá: 1,038,000 VNĐ

  • SG95D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Multipack (12)

    MSP: SG95D-08-M12

    Giá: 1,038,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SG90D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    MSP: SG90D-08

    Giá: 1,048,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco Switch 16 Port (SF90D-16)

    MSP: SF90D-16

    Giá: 1,087,000 VNĐ

  • Thiết bị Wifi Cisco SPA112

    MSP: SPA112

    Giá: 1,111,000 VNĐ

  • SC to SC adaptor (couplink), duplex

    MSP: 559596-1

    Giá: 1,111,000 VNĐ

  • SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

    MSP: SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Giá: 1,183,000 VNĐ

  • 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km

    MSP: MFEFX1

    Giá: 1,229,000 VNĐ

  • EX 4200, EX4500, EX4550 Virtual Chassis Port cable 1M length

    MSP: EX-CBL-VCP-1M

    Giá: 1,328,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco AP 1600/2600/3600 Power Inject Networking

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ5=

    Giá: 1,449,000 VNĐ

  • HP AJ718A STORAGEWORKS 8GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP

    MSP: AJ718A

    Giá: 1,449,000 VNĐ

  • Power Injector (802.3at) for Aironet Access Points

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ6

    Giá: 1,497,000 VNĐ

  • SF95-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch

    MSP: SF95-24

    Giá: 1,686,000 VNĐ

  • CISCO AIR-PWRINJ4 Ethernet Adapter

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ4

    Giá: 1,691,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco Switch 24 Pport (SF90-24-AS)

    MSP: SF90-24-AS

    Giá: 1,691,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco Aironet AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector for Cisco Accesspoints

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ6-PWR

    Giá: 1,780,000 VNĐ

  • 84751-1 Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box,Unload - 1-5502776-1 Adapter,SC-SC,Dpx,SM,Blue

    MSP: 84751-1

    Giá: 2,174,000 VNĐ

  • TOP